FM2 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [5-6] | Peso: [0-0] | Open | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Sofia Olivan Mwdina |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
27.63 |
2º - PLATA |
Ingrid Cobos Mansilla |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
27.45 |
3º - BRONCE |
Queralt Alonso Pascual |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
27.40 |
FM3 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Marina Paz Martin |
Vilafranca |
26.90 |
FM5 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Iris Jodar Gimeno |
Vilafranca |
27.39 |
2º - PLATA |
Aisha Arroyo Bazo |
Vilafranca |
27.03 |
3º - BRONCE |
Maria Obispo |
Mugendo Viladecans |
26.73 |
FM6 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
MARIA GARRIDO |
Mugendo Viladecans |
26.70 |
2º - PLATA |
Irene Olivan Medina |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
26.40 |
3º - BRONCE |
Ingrid Sanchez Gomez |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
26.10 |
FM8 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Martina Fernandez Brich |
Vilafranca |
27.40 |
FM9 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Anna Estruch |
Vilafranca |
28.25 |
FM10 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Manon Legros |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
27.70 |
FM46 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
Puntuación
|
1º - ORO |
Anna Iturbe Adell |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
27.90 |
KL12 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
MARC CRESPO NIETO |
Mugendo Cornella |
|
2º - PLATA |
Gregory Rosado Ortiz |
Dynamic |
|
KL13 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Amin Hichou Chaibou |
Dynamic |
|
2º - PLATA |
Max Pamies i del Campo |
MUGENDO POBLENOU |
|
3º - BRONCE |
ANGEL MANUEL ROBA |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
KL14 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Alexander Martínez Peña |
Escuela De Lucha Garra |
|
2º - PLATA |
Oriol Cruz Pérez |
Dynamic |
|
KL18 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [81-120] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
volodymyr teselko |
The Gladiators Team Valderrobres |
|
2º - PLATA |
Joshua Vasilda |
Mugendo Sant Just |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Manel Ness |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
KL21 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [41-100] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
angel Arroyo morillas |
Vilafranca |
|
2º - PLATA |
OSCAR PEREZ CASTRO |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Octavi Panyella |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
KL41 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Arnau Martínez |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
JESUS TOMAS |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
3º - BRONCE |
DOMINGO ALONSO |
Mugendo Cornella |
|
KLJ73 | Kick ligth juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [61-67] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Vladyslav Poplavskyy |
ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) |
|
2º - PLATA |
ALEJANDRO CASCO |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
3º - BRONCE |
ROY Daniel castellanos medina |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
|
EDISON REYES GOMEZ |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
KLJ106 | Kick ligth juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [54-60] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Oriol Artell |
Mugendo Gavà |
|
2º - PLATA |
DAVID MARTIN |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
LC4 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
valeria garcia |
Gym FYS |
|
2º - PLATA |
Noa Aragall Checa |
Dynamic |
|
3º - BRONCE |
EMMA TOMAS |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
LC10 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 5 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Eduard Llorca |
Sabadell |
|
2º - PLATA |
Jan Lluis Subirana |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Quim Fortaner |
Sabadell |
|
LC12 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
carlos caiza campos |
Mugendo Vallcarca |
|
2º - PLATA |
ORIOL PEREZ |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
LC13 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Daniel Garcia |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Alex Perez |
Sabadell |
|
LC16 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [76-80] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Pepe Merino |
Mugendo Bonanova |
|
2º - PLATA |
Ireneusz Janczak |
MUGENDO POBLENOU |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Leonardo Stoica |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
LC20 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [35-99] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Jorge Marin Gispert |
Mugendo Sant Just |
|
2º - PLATA |
romain bouget |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Juan Manuel Liebana Fernandez |
Mugendo Sant Just |
|
LC24 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-30] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
ANNA SALA TORRE |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
INGRID PAREDES |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
LC27 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Daniel Perea Bascuñana |
Vilafranca |
|
2º - PLATA |
miquel Ginesta |
Vilafranca |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Edgar Nuñez |
Gym FYS |
|
LC29 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Adrian Martin |
Sabadell |
|
2º - PLATA |
Diego Villena |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Andreu Villena Tablón |
Mugendo Vallcarca |
|
LCJ14 | Light contact juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [47-53] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
JULIA PALOMO |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
2º - PLATA |
Irene Serrano |
Mugendo Gavà |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Julia Nicolas |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
leire perez |
Mugendo Rubi |
|
LCJ18 | Light contact juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [47-53] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
SORIN CERNOLETCHI |
Mugendo Cornella |
|
2º - PLATA |
XAVI SALA |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
LCJ61 | Light contact juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [54-60] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Ibtissam El gadiri |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Elsa Santacruz Casas |
Vilafranca |
|
LCJ76 | Light contact juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [61-67] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Armand Rodrigo Mata |
MUGENDO POBLENOU |
|
2º - PLATA |
Juan Roldan |
Sabadell |
|
LCJ77 | Light contact juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [61-67] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Pepe Morera |
Mugendo Terrassa |
|
2º - PLATA |
Neil Rodriguez de la torre |
Mugendo Terrassa |
|
LCNJ1 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [0-39] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
arwen cepero |
Vilafranca |
|
2º - PLATA |
Sofia Calvo |
Mugendo Bonanova |
|
LCNJ30 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [47-53] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Ricardo García |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
Xavi Arenas Tiana |
Vilafranca |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Juan Eduardo Benites |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
LCNJ36 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [54-60] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
BIEL VALLES REVERTER |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
ADRIAN ZABALA |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Pau De la Rosa |
Vilafranca |
|
LCNJ70 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [47-53] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
GEMMA LOPEZ |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
2º - PLATA |
Alessia Maria Constantini |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
LCNJ78 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [54-60] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Kir Voronim |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
2º - PLATA |
Iker Gorena |
Vilafranca |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Daniel Espinosa |
Vilafranca |
|
|
Nicolás Felipe Vaquero |
Mugendo Tetuan |
|
LCNJ84 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [14-15] | Peso: [61-67] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Santi Bassols Rodríguez |
Mugendo Bonanova |
|
2º - PLATA |
EGOR MENSHIKOV |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
LCNJ112 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [54-60] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Marta Aragon |
Sabadell |
|
2º - PLATA |
MARGUA ISAGUIRE |
Vilafranca |
|
LCNJ120 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [61-67] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Biel Cabanes Cavia |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
2º - PLATA |
Xavi Benedito |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
NC3 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Andrea Gachi |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
MARIA LUENGO |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
NC5 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Nerea Nieto |
Sabadell |
|
2º - PLATA |
PAULA HERVAS |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
3º - BRONCE |
angie aguilar |
Mugendo Rubi |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Vera Sanchez |
Sabadell |
|
NC6 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Marta Martinez |
Sabadell |
|
2º - PLATA |
Laia Sanchez |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Abril Rodriguez Ortega |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC7 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 5 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
LOLA CARRASCO |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Maite Jara Fernandez |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
nadia martin |
Mugendo Rubi |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
LEIRE VALENTIN |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Janina Santin Lopez |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC8 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
MARIA CRESPO |
Mugendo Cornella |
|
2º - PLATA |
Ylenia Gimenez Diaz |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC13 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [5-6] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
LOAN THAUVIN |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
2º - PLATA |
Leila Ben Omar |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Christian Llagostera Torres |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC14 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Angel Fenoy |
Mugendo Terrassa |
|
2º - PLATA |
Joel Rodriguez Ortega |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Joan Miquel Carulla Gil |
Vilafranca |
|
3º - BRONCE |
LOUAY ELGADIRI |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
NC15 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 10 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
BRUNO CARRERA MARTIN |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Mauricio Baquero Da Costa |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
alex burgos |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Mario Campos Rodriguez |
Vilafranca |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
ORIOL GAUDES |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
2º - PLATA |
Marck Delgado Morales |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Conrad Jodar Gimeno |
Vilafranca |
|
División C |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Dylan Gil Gimenez |
Vilafranca |
|
2º - PLATA |
Eduard Martra |
Mugendo Vallcarca |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Alvaro Pulido Sanchez |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC16 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
RYAN IDRISI |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Arnau Vila |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Juan Andres Garrote |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
YOUSSEF KHOUIYI |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Alex Sanchez |
Sabadell |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Sergi Carmona |
MUGENDO BADALONA |
|
NC17 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 15 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
JAN RAMOS NUÑEZ |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Biel Nieto |
Sabadell |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
HUGO JIMENEZ RUBI |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
IAN MARTINEZ |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
División C |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Daniel Darqué |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
IVAN LOPEZ |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
División D |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Pep Carcelero |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
Arnau Alba |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Miguel Cruzado |
Mugendo Bonanova |
|
NC18 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 5 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Ezequiel Navarro |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
2º - PLATA |
Carlos Fenoy |
Mugendo Terrassa |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Carlos Caballero |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Mykola Chaban |
ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) |
|
2º - PLATA |
Xavi Arias |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Jordi Rodriguez Jounou |
Mugendo Vallcarca |
|
NC19 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 7 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Maxime Legros |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
2º - PLATA |
Marco Flores |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
3º - BRONCE |
JOAN GAUDES |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Biel Boladeras Alsina |
Mugendo Sant Just |
|
División B |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Ivan Ovchinnikov |
Mugendo Eixample |
|
2º - PLATA |
Miquel Oliver Llacer |
Mugendo Bonanova |
|
3º - BRONCE |
David Garrido Silva |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC20 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
ALEX GONZALEZ ORTEGA |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Alexander Kornetskyy |
ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) |
|
3º - BRONCE |
Arnau Donoso Moreno |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC21 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Alejandro Herrera |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
2º - PLATA |
Leo Almazor |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
NC23 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Tomas Pina |
Mugendo Gracia |
|
2º - PLATA |
Alberto Coronilla Aliaga |
Mugendo El Vendrell |
|
NC25 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Ainhoa Iturbe Adell |
MUGENDO ST CUGAT |
|
2º - PLATA |
DAVINIA LOPEZ |
MUGENDO SANT BOI |
|
NC30 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Nicolas Svyridov |
ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) |
|
2º - PLATA |
Daniel Cardenete Bernardo |
Vilafranca |
|
SC27 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [34-39] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Carlos Batet Perez |
Mugendo Sant Just |
|
2º - PLATA |
GASTON BARRIOS |
MUGENDO POBLENOU |
|
SC43 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 |
División A |
Luchador |
Gimnasio |
|
1º - ORO |
Cristina Cabezas |
Mugendo Viladecans |
|
2º - PLATA |
Nadia Martinez |
Mugendo Gavà |
|