FC4 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [61-65] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Paula Jiménez García | Mugendo Tenerife | |
2º - PLATA | TOSCA VAN | Mugendo Poblenou | |
FC9 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [61-65] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Juanma Garcia | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | NICOLAS MONTERO GIMENO | TEAM ALVES | |
FC10 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | axel pereiro | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | Joe Watkins | Xen-Do Martial Aets | |
FC11 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | VICTOR FONT FERNANDEZ-MATAMOROS | Mugendo Manresa | |
2º - PLATA | Daragh Murtagh | Mugendo Tetuan | |
FC13 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [81-85] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Nicolas tarnowsky | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | Miguel Malheiro | Mugendo Gavà | |
FC14 | Full contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [86-90] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Rolando Meneses Carrisales | Mugendo Euskadi | |
2º - PLATA | Alberto Carmona | Mugendo Guinardò-Sant Pau | |
FEEM2 | Formas en equipo musical | Sin armas | Edad: [5-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Open | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 9 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Itziar Serrate Pedrosa Mireia Serrate Pedrosa Angie Serrate Pedrosa |
Mugendo Terrassa | 27.45 |
2º - PLATA | Leo Martin Mavhin Maya Acosta |
Mugendo Tenerife | 27.40 |
3º - BRONCE | Claudia Quirante Blazquez Abril Rodriguez Ortega |
Mugendo El Vendrell | 26.55 |
3º - BRONCE | Juan Rivero Josephine Aubert |
Mugendo Poblenou | 25.75 |
FEEM3 | Formas en equipo musical | Sin armas | Edad: [10-15] | Peso: [0-0] | Open | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 8 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | IRATXE FLORES CANO GEMMA BARZOLA RAMOS |
ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | 28.50 |
2º - PLATA | Elna Capilla Gonzalez Lola Lopez Maestre |
Mugendo Prat | 28.25 |
3º - BRONCE | Lucía Gutiérrez López Sandra Marculeta Giró |
Mugendo Terrassa | 26.95 |
FM1 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [3-4] | Peso: [0-0] | Open | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Dylan salas Llobet | Mugendo Cornella | 26.10 |
FM2 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [5-6] | Peso: [0-0] | Open | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 13 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Jan Arcas Guijarro | MUGENDO SANT BOI | 26.35 |
2º - PLATA | FANNY AYMERICH MARIA | Mugendo Burriana | 26.25 |
3º - BRONCE | Arnau Riera | Golden Kyu | 26.10 |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | MARTÍN CORTÉS BORT | Mugendo Burriana | 26.50 |
2º - PLATA | Axel De Pablos Martinez | Mugendo Cornella | 26.45 |
3º - BRONCE | Nuoya Lin | Golden Kyu | 26.30 |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | NAIA VARO VALERO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | 28.75 |
2º - PLATA | Marc Sanchez de la Torre | Mugendo Terrassa | 26.25 |
3º - BRONCE | Mucheng Liwang | Golden Kyu | 25.95 |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Ainhoa García | Mugendo Gavà | 26.30 |
2º - PLATA | RAUL POPESCUL | Mugendo Esplugues | 25.60 |
FM3 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 16 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | NOA ROS | MUGENDO VILADECANS | 26.45 |
2º - PLATA | Chiara Defeis Donda | Mugendo Prat | 26.05 |
3º - BRONCE | AINARA BETETA EXPÓSITO | Mugendo Burriana | 25.60 |
3º - BRONCE | Dhana Santos | Mugendo Cornella | 25.50 |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | MARTINA MONFORT TORRAT | Mugendo Burriana | 26.40 |
2º - PLATA | MIA ZABALA | Mugendo Esplugues | 26.20 |
3º - BRONCE | MARIA OBISPO | MUGENDO VILADECANS | 25.85 |
3º - BRONCE | Lucia Ruz Preciado | Mugendo Cornella | 25.50 |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Vera Calero Milan | Mugendo Cornella | 26.35 |
2º - PLATA | Aina Larios Trave | Mugendo Prat | 26.30 |
3º - BRONCE | VINYET MONCLOVA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | 25.75 |
3º - BRONCE | LOLA GALLARDO RUIZ | Mugendo Esplugues | 25.25 |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Megan Von Geldern | Golden Kyu | 26.50 |
2º - PLATA | Marina Pinto Serramiá | Mugendo El Vendrell | 26.35 |
3º - BRONCE | Iris Jodar Gimeno | Mugendo Vilafranca | 26.25 |
3º - BRONCE | Bontu Dorta | Mugendo Tenerife | 25.30 |
FM4 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | DANIELA PASTOR LORENZO | Mugendo Esplugues | 26.60 |
2º - PLATA | LAYA SOFIA AHMIDOUCH | Mugendo Esplugues | 26.35 |
3º - BRONCE | Lena García | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | 26.15 |
3º - BRONCE | Valentina Perez Requena | Golden Kyu | 25.35 |
FM5 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 8 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | ANGELA PASTOR LORENZO | Mugendo Esplugues | 27.45 |
2º - PLATA | PAULA MENDOZA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | 27.00 |
2º - PLATA | Anabella Azpurua | Golden Kyu | 27.00 |
3º - BRONCE | Lola Martí Sánchez | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | 24.40 |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Anna Iturbe | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | 27.75 |
2º - PLATA | Aisha Arroyo Bazo | Mugendo Vilafranca | 27.25 |
3º - BRONCE | TANIA ESCALONA | Mugendo Esplugues | 27.15 |
3º - BRONCE | Berta Vázquez | Mugendo Gavà | 24.00 |
FM6 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 7 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Martina Perez | Golden Kyu | 24.15 |
1º - ORO | MARA MORALES GARCIA | Mugendo Burriana | 24.15 |
2º - PLATA | ALEXIA LOPEZ POLAR | Mugendo Esplugues | 24.00 |
2º - PLATA | Claudia Marso | MUGENDO SANT BOI | 24.00 |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Xing Yun Liwang | Golden Kyu | 24.15 |
2º - PLATA | Lucía Cobos | Golden Kyu | 24.00 |
2º - PLATA | SARA GIMENEZ | Mugendo Esplugues | 24.00 |
FM7 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | LUCIA PEREZ FERRANDIS | Mugendo Burriana | 23.65 |
FM8 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Maria Crespo | Mugendo Cornella | 22.95 |
2º - PLATA | LOLA CARRASCO | MUGENDO VILADECANS | 22.90 |
3º - BRONCE | Valerija Agilera | Golden Kyu | 22.55 |
FM9 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Anna Estruch Calaf | Mugendo Vilafranca | 26.85 |
2º - PLATA | Jessica Gomez | Mugendo Gavà | 26.60 |
3º - BRONCE | Rocio Oliden | Golden Kyu | 26.05 |
2º - PLATA | ISABEL TAMARIT ALANDES | Mugendo Burriana | 25.95 |
FM10 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Zoe De Haro | Golden Kyu | 25.45 |
FM11 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | sira fernandez | Dynamic | 26.80 |
2º - PLATA | Lola Yeste | Mugendo Tetuan | 26.35 |
3º - BRONCE | MARIA VILLALTA GARCIA | Mugendo Burriana | 26.00 |
FM12 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Gaya Cohen | Mugendo Gavà | 27.40 |
FM16 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Hugo Heras | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 28.40 |
2º - PLATA | ALEX GARRIDO | Mugendo Sabadell | 28.05 |
FM17 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 7 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | ADRIÁN bernard CORDOS | Mugendo Burriana | 27.70 |
2º - PLATA | Eidan Donadeu | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | 27.35 |
3º - BRONCE | Enzo Roldan | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 27.20 |
3º - BRONCE | Marc Mazuelos | MUGENDO SANT BOI | 26.65 |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Dailo Zamora Montañez | Mugendo Tenerife | 27.40 |
2º - PLATA | Carlos Fenoy Anula | Mugendo Terrassa | 26.65 |
3º - BRONCE | Alex Sosa Fernández | Golden Kyu | 26.10 |
FM18 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | José Conde Garcia | Mugendo Tenerife | 28.45 |
2º - PLATA | Sergi Heras | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 27.95 |
FM19 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Aroa Martinez Lindao | Mugendo Terrassa | 24.00 |
FM20 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Aritz Postigo | Mugendo Vilafranca | 26.55 |
2º - PLATA | RonRun Ye Yin | Mugendo Tenerife | 25.00 |
FM21 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Tyr Thortensen | Golden Kyu | 26.45 |
2º - PLATA | Rafa Galenco | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 25.45 |
FM23 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Noah Bermejo | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 24.90 |
FM38 | Formas musicales | Con armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Mateo Laporta | Golden Kyu | 9.00 |
FM39 | Formas musicales | Con armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Amets Perea Vallejo | Mugendo Euskadi | 22.95 |
FM40 | Formas musicales | Con armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Asiel Wernli | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | 27.55 |
2º - PLATA | AXEL VICENTE | Mugendo Esplugues | 27.50 |
FM45 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Alba perelló | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 23.25 |
FM47 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Jimena Riviere Crespo | Golden Kyu | 26.70 |
2º - PLATA | Maria Vera Morato | Mugendo Tenerife | 26.45 |
3º - BRONCE | Darra Butnaru | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 26.15 |
FM48 | Formas musicales | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Nadia Martínez | Mugendo Gavà | 26.90 |
2º - PLATA | Lorena Valentina | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | 26.75 |
FT4 | Formas tradicionales | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 1 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | Puntuación |
1º - ORO | Leyla Aleman | Mugendo Eixample | 24.00 |
KB9 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [61-65] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | NICOLAS MONTERO GIMENO | TEAM ALVES | |
2º - PLATA | Gregory Rosado | Dynamic | |
KB10 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ALEJANDRO LEDESMA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Marc Monfort | Dynamic | |
KB11 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Axel Pairó | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | Alexander Martinez Peña | Escuela De Lucha La Garra | |
KB12 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [76-80] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Oscar Gonzalez | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | JESUS FERRANDEZ | TEAM ALVES | |
KB13 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [81-85] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ADRIAN OTALORA BEJARANO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | Alex Pedrosa | Combat System | |
KB14 | Kick boxing | Sin armas | Edad: [18-0] | Peso: [86-90] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Manuel Fernandez Diaz | Club Deportivo Espinosa Muay Thai | |
2º - PLATA | francisci Pedrosa | Combat System | |
KL1 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-50] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | PAULA BUJELLA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | MAria Rubira | Mugendo Gracia | |
KL2 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-50] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Valeria García | Gym FYS | |
2º - PLATA | Maria Collera | Mugendo Gracia | |
KL3 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | YAIZA JIMENEZ | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | VALERIA GARCIA | Gym FYS | |
KL4 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | IVAN VICENTE | MUGENDO VILANOVA | |
2º - PLATA | Pol Rota Gomez | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
KL5 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [61-70] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Alexis Perez Llorca | Mugendo Prat | |
2º - PLATA | CRISTIAN CHACON | Dynamic | |
KL6 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [61-70] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | KEVIN PAÑOS | MUGENDO VILANOVA | |
2º - PLATA | JESUS FERRANDEZ | TEAM ALVES | |
KL7 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [35-0] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Victor Marín | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | Sergi Tamargo Baca | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
KL8 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [35-0] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Marcos leszinsky | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | PEDRO ANTONIO LLORENTE VARA | MUGENDO BADALONA | |
KL9 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Bruno Constante | Mugendo Vallcarca | |
2º - PLATA | Alejandro Cabrera Garcia | Club Deportivo Espinosa Muay Thai | |
KL10 | Kick light | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Juan Francisco Sanchez Raez | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
2º - PLATA | Sergi Merino Robledo | Mugendo Terrassa | |
LC4 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 9 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Patricia Lopez Gimenez | Club KATANA | |
LC8 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [35-99] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Carolina Cabezas | Mugendo Eixample | |
LC10 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 15 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | YOUNES OUAKILI | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
LC16 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [76-80] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Pol Sabaté | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
2º - PLATA | Pedro Jose Garrido Gómez | Club KATANA | |
3º - BRONCE | Leonardo Lescaille Lopez | Mugendo Prat | |
LC18 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [81-99] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MARC LOPEZ | Mugendo Sabadell | |
LC20 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [35-99] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | albert villasevil florensa | Mugendo Reus | |
LC27 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | JORDI CASTRO | Mugendo Esplugues | |
2º - PLATA | Nedel Pedrosa Lopez | Mugendo Prat | |
LC28 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [17-34] | Peso: [66-70] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Marcos Oliva Kaczmarek | Mugendo Tenerife | |
LC32 | Light contact | Sin armas | Edad: [35-39] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 5 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Paul Nicholas | Xen-Do Martial Aets | |
2º - PLATA | Miguel Jodar | Mugendo Vallcarca | |
3º - BRONCE | Carlos Lopez Garcia | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
LCNJ2 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [0-39] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Berta contijoch | Mugendo Poblenou | |
LCNJ8 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [12-13] | Peso: [0-39] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 10 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Alejandro Casco | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
2º - PLATA | YOUSSEF NASSIRI | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
3º - BRONCE | Matvey Bugaev | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
3º - BRONCE | MARCOS LUQUE | Mugendo Sabadell | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ROGER DURAN | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | GENIS MAS | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Victor Salas | Mugendo Terrassa | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Marco Delvecchio | Mugendo Bonanova | |
2º - PLATA | AITOR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Ilyas Al-hmaidi Oujnine | Mugendo Terrassa | |
LCNJ11 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [0-39] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Juan Pérez Marrero | Mugendo Tenerife | |
LCNJ12 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [0-39] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Ian Delvecchio | Mugendo Bonanova | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Samuel Gonzalez Rodriguez | Mugendo Tenerife | |
LCNJ16 | Light Contact NO Juvenil | Sin armas | Edad: [16-17] | Peso: [0-39] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Nit Perez | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
NC2 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [5-6] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ANDREA GACHI | Mugendo Esplugues | |
2º - PLATA | FANNY AYMERICH MARIA | Mugendo Burriana | |
3º - BRONCE | Telma Monserrat Canari | Golden Kyu | |
NC3 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 11 | |||
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Shuya Lin | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | NEREA NIETO | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | DANIELA PASTOR LORENZO | Mugendo Esplugues | |
NC4 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | maria morales | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Alba Gallardo | Mugendo Poblenou | |
3º - BRONCE | Valentina Amat | Golden Kyu | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | BERTA CORREDERA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | HELENA CAYERO | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
3º - BRONCE | elena gavina fresnedo | Mugendo Vallcarca | |
NC5 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 15 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Meritxell Garcia | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
2º - PLATA | NURIA GOMEZ | Mugendo Sabadell | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | PAULA HERVAS | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Nina Daudé Mazzoni | Golden Kyu | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Arlet Roche y Cuarteto | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | ALANA GONZALEZ TORELLO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Chloe Rothlinsberger Jimenez | Golden Kyu | |
NC6 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 10 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Ylenia Gimenez Diaz | Mugendo El Vendrell | |
2º - PLATA | Lucia Bernabe Camara | Mugendo Prat | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | JANA MORENO | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Iria Solano | Dynamic | |
NC7 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 11 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Leire Vara Mayordomo | Mugendo El Vendrell | |
2º - PLATA | LAIA SANCHEZ | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Brunella Sologuren | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Eila Marcos | Golden Kyu | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Janna El Bouti | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | Nicole Till Planas | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | MIRIAM MANZANO | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Lara Caballero | Kimura Gim | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Maria Crespo | Mugendo Cornella | |
2º - PLATA | Charlotte Von Geldern | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Carlota Hernandez Gomez | Golden Kyu | |
NC8 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ISABEL TAMARIT ALANDES | Mugendo Burriana | |
2º - PLATA | Julia Palomo | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
NC13 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [5-6] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Joel Rodriguez Ortega | Mugendo El Vendrell | |
2º - PLATA | Felix karim Saldaña | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
3º - BRONCE | MARTÍN CORTÉS BORT | Mugendo Burriana | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Yago Piernas Closa | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | Gael Vila | Mugendo Bonanova | |
3º - BRONCE | RAUL FERNANDEZ CHIRINOS | MUGENDO VILANOVA | |
NC14 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 6 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | YOUSEFF KHOUIGI | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Devrim Kochkar | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
NC15 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [7-8] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 26 | |||
División F | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Abian Diaz | Mugendo Tenerife | |
División G | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | pau villasevil ruiz | Mugendo Reus | |
NC16 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 22 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Leonardo Romero | Mugendo Eixample | |
2º - PLATA | Hugo Heras | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | |
3º - BRONCE | Kyro Neri Griso | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
3º - BRONCE | Alvaro Cano Miranda | Mugendo El Vendrell | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | POL FERNANDEZ | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Nikita Kravtsov | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
3º - BRONCE | Genis Sissoko | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Joel Pastor | Mugendo Eixample | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Daniel Cardenete Bernardo | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
2º - PLATA | Denis Popiera | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
3º - BRONCE | ALEX GARRIDO | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Jordi Rodriguez Jounou | Mugendo Vallcarca | |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | DANIEL TARRILLO | Mugendo Esplugues | |
2º - PLATA | David Carrera | Mugendo Vallcarca | |
3º - BRONCE | Joan Fitó | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Biel Del Caño | Mugendo Gavà | |
División E | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Isaac Brocal | Dynamic | |
2º - PLATA | Carles Monserrat Canari | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | MIGUEL SANCHEZ YEPES | Mugendo Esplugues | |
División F | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Jose Rivas | Mugendo Vilafranca | |
2º - PLATA | Daniel Pastor | Mugendo Eixample | |
3º - BRONCE | Leonardo Lubenskiy | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
NC17 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 34 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Marc Hornet | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
2º - PLATA | Enzo Roldan | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | |
3º - BRONCE | ADRIÁN bernard CORDOS | Mugendo Burriana | |
3º - BRONCE | Iker Perez | Mugendo Poblenou | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MANU GARCIA GARCIA | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | Savva Mesheryakov | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
3º - BRONCE | Jorge Galindez | Mugendo Poblenou | |
3º - BRONCE | Manel Aibar | Kimura Gim | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Nicolas Svyridov | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
2º - PLATA | DAVID REDONDO SANCHEZ | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Aaron Jimenez | Kimura Gim | |
3º - BRONCE | Pau Juan Rodríguez | Golden Kyu | |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Lucas Guivarch | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | Josele Morales | Kimura Gim | |
3º - BRONCE | PAU FENOSA JUSTO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Ferrán Marró Benítez | Golden Kyu | |
División E | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MARTI GOMEZ LOPEZ | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | Miró Parcerisa | Mugendo Gracia | |
3º - BRONCE | Victor Olea | Kimura Gim | |
3º - BRONCE | Diego Olivos | Golden Kyu | |
División F | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | YERAY DEL VIEJO TORIL | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | Alejandro Dez | Dynamic | |
3º - BRONCE | Nicolás Hernandez Gómez | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | IKER ALARCÓN | Mugendo Esplugues | |
División G | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Ivan Ovchinnikov | Mugendo Eixample | |
2º - PLATA | ASIER VARO VALERO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Lucas Bricio Rodriguez | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Olau darino | Dynamic | |
División H | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Pep Carcelero | Mugendo Eixample | |
2º - PLATA | HUGO NEGREIRA JIMENEZ | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Mateo Laporta | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Lluc Rodriguez | Dynamic | |
División I | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Dailo Zamora Montañez | Mugendo Tenerife | |
2º - PLATA | lluc Villasevil ruiz | Mugendo Reus | |
3º - BRONCE | oriol perez gorriz | Mugendo Reus | |
NC18 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 19 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Sergi Heras | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | |
2º - PLATA | MOHAMED ZOUKRI | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Arnau Donoso Moreno | Mugendo El Vendrell | |
3º - BRONCE | ADAM VAZQUEZ GARCIA | MUGENDO VILANOVA | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | GERARD PEREZ RODO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | ALEX GONZALEZ | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
3º - BRONCE | DIEGO TAVARES MOLEIRO | MUGENDO VILANOVA | |
3º - BRONCE | Leo De Haro | Golden Kyu | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | HECTOR GARCIA MARIN | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | EDER LOPEZ FLORES | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
3º - BRONCE | Victor Cerdá Sánchez | Golden Kyu | |
3º - BRONCE | Ezequiel Navarro | Mugendo Gracia | |
División E | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Lorenzo Perone | Mugendo Bonanova | |
NC19 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 21 | |||
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Alejandro Tulla | Golden Kyu | |
2º - PLATA | miguel puertas maya | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | AYOUB OULAD BOUCHARD | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | EDUARD ALEMANY | Mugendo Esplugues | |
División E | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ANGELO DI GENNARO VILLALOBOS | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
2º - PLATA | Hugo Jiménez | Mugendo Eixample | |
3º - BRONCE | juan Eduardo | Mugendo Bonanova | |
División F | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | darius constantin bogoslov | Mugendo Reus | |
2º - PLATA | Ricardo Garcia | Mugendo Eixample | |
3º - BRONCE | VICTOR MALDONADO ROMERO | ACADEMIA MARCIAL KWOON | |
NC20 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 5 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MARIO ESPINOLA | Mugendo Esplugues | |
2º - PLATA | Nikita Gurzijenko | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
3º - BRONCE | ISMAEL GILABERT | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Eric Elovskikh | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
2º - PLATA | RonRun Ye Yin | Mugendo Tenerife | |
NC21 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 11 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Ikerne Garcia | Kimura Gim | |
2º - PLATA | Josue Herrera Rivera | Mugendo Cornella | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Rafa Galenco | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | |
2º - PLATA | Pau jerez jimenez | Mugendo Reus | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Lissandro sanchez | Dynamic | |
2º - PLATA | Aaron Costa | Dynamic | |
3º - BRONCE | Maxim Andreu Gorbunov | Tigre Blanco | |
NC22 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | OSCAR GARCIA | Mugendo Esplugues | |
NC23 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [15-16] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Xavi Pastor | Kimura Gim | |
NC24 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [9-10] | Peso: [0-0] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Davinia Lopez | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
2º - PLATA | Alba perelló | Sdk Mugendo Almazora | |
3º - BRONCE | Ainhoa Iturbe | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
NC30 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [11-12] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Alexis Oliva Kaczmarek | Mugendo Tenerife | |
2º - PLATA | Amets Perea Vallejo | Mugendo Euskadi | |
3º - BRONCE | Pol Sebastian | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
NC31 | No contact | Sin armas | Edad: [13-14] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | GUIFRE JOVE | Mugendo Esplugues | |
2º - PLATA | Iker Villa Losa | Mugendo Cornella | |
SC6 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Estefany Vergel Ceron | Mugendo Euskadi | |
2º - PLATA | yaiza jimenez | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
SC9 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [66-75] | Femenino | Categoría: C | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Inés Gallego | Mugendo Tetuan | |
2º - PLATA | Alessandra Iannone González | Mugendo Tenerife | |
SC17 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [0-65] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 2 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Marc Crespo | Mugendo Cornella | |
2º - PLATA | SERGI NUÑO DUCOSTELLA | Mugendo Manresa | |
SC20 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: A | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | DANIEL LOPEZ GARRIGA | TEAM ALVES | |
2º - PLATA | ALBERT LARA | Mugendo Esplugues | |
SC21 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [71-75] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Miguel Rojo Perez | Mugendo Euskadi | |
2º - PLATA | XAVIER BOTER VERA | Mugendo Manresa | |
SC27 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [34-39] | Peso: [0-0] | Masculino | Categoría: B | Tatami: | Luchadores: 4 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Pablo Garrone | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
2º - PLATA | Fernando Hernandez | Mugendo Tenerife | |
SC40 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [81-99] | Masculino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | FERNANDO LOPEZ MENDEZ | TEAM ALVES | |
2º - PLATA | Roberto Dorta | Mugendo Tenerife | |
3º - BRONCE | Adrian Acedo Pedridez | Mugendo Euskadi | |
SC43 | Semi contact | Sin armas | Edad: [18-34] | Peso: [51-60] | Femenino | Categoría: D | Tatami: | Luchadores: 3 | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Yorgeisy Guaicurba | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | VANESA JORGE MAESTRO | TEAM ALVES | |
3º - BRONCE | Alba Nogales Vazquez | Mugendo Euskadi | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Ariadna Ibáñez | Mugendo Gavà | |
2º - PLATA | ALBA MINGARRO SAMPER | Mugendo Burriana | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | NURIA FIGULS GRANJA | Mugendo Manresa | |
2º - PLATA | JULIA CANUDAS CASTILLO | Mugendo Manresa | |
3º - BRONCE | Jenelin Martin Ramos | Mugendo Tenerife | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | David Perez Cuberia | Mugendo Euskadi | |
2º - PLATA | Juan Pérez Marrero | Mugendo Tenerife | |
3º - BRONCE | Ignacio Herrero | Golden Kyu | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MOHAMED ZAKAN | Mugendo Manresa | |
2º - PLATA | Miguel Sabaté Ferre | Golden Kyu | |
CAT | |||
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Gaya Cohen | Mugendo Gavà | |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Yaiza Meca | Mugendo Poblenou | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | MAXIMO ESQUINAS | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
2º - PLATA | Biel Cabanes | MUGENDO ST CUGAT | |
División B | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Pau Mas | Mugendo Gracia | |
2º - PLATA | DIDAC GARCIA | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
División C | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Pepe Merino | Mugendo Bonanova | |
2º - PLATA | Leonardo Camacho | Mugendo Eixample | |
3º - BRONCE | Marc Mantas | Mugendo Gavà | |
División D | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Jonathan Gamarra | Mugendo Terrassa | |
2º - PLATA | Eduard Cardellach | Mugendo Tenerife | |
3º - BRONCE | Ivan Viruez | Mugendo Gavà | |
División E | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Omar Duarte Regueira | Mugendo Tenerife | |
2º - PLATA | GABRIEL MANZANO | Mugendo Sabadell | |
3º - BRONCE | Oliver Ramirez | Mugendo Gavà | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Vladyslav Poplavskyy | ONLY FIGHTERS GYM ( SALOU) | |
2º - PLATA | DIEGO VILLENA | Mugendo Sabadell | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | Aritz Sainz Villaumbrales | Mugendo Euskadi | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | ASTRID SAENZ | MUGENDO VILADECANS | |
CAT | |||
División A | Luchador | Gimnasio | |
1º - ORO | David Martín | MUGENDO SANT BOI | |
2º - PLATA | Xavi Benedicto | Mugendo Gracia | |
3º - BRONCE | Alexis Oliva Kaczmarek | Mugendo Tenerife |